Fox Cities United Soccer Club is a youth soccer organization serving the entire Fox Valley, including New London, Hortonville, Greenville, Appleton, Grand Chute, Neenah, Menasha, Kimberly, Kaukauna, and Little Chute.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

2020 Futsal Frenzy Schedule

Saturdays, January 11 - February 29

 >> Games will always start the same time each week except Adult League<<

>> Teams will be set before each game <<

 

Below game times are listed.

 

Court Time Group
Court 1 9:00-9:35 am U8 players (5-8 yrs old)
Court 2 9:00-9:35 am U8 players (5-8 yrs old)
Court 1 9:40-10:20 am U12 players (9-12 years old)
Court 2 9:40-10:20 am U12 players  (9-12 years old)
Full Court 10:30-11:10am U15 players  (13-15 years old) 
Game 1 11:15-11:55am 16+  players  (16-Adult)
Game 2 12:00- 12:40pm 16+ players  (16-Adult)
Game 3 12:45-1:25pm 16+ players  (16-Adult)

 

   

 

Adult Schedule    
1/11/2020 11:15-11:55am Sullivan vs Truckers
1/11/2020 12:00- 12:40pm Olea vs Luciano
1/11/2019 12:45-1:25pm House vs Clintonville
     
1/18/2020 11:15- 11:55pm Sullivan vs Luciano
1/18/2020 12:00-12:40pm Clintonville vsTruckers
1/18/2020 12:45-1:25pm Olea vs House
     
1/25/2020 11:15- 11:55pm Sullivan vs House
1/25/2020 12:00-12:40pm Luciano vs Truckers
1/25/2020 12:45-1:25pm Olea vs Clintonville
     
2/1/2020 11:15- 11:55pm Sullivan vs Clintonville
2/1/2020 12:00-12:40pm Truckers vs Olea
2/1/2020 12:45-1:25pm House vs Luciano
     
2/8/2020 11:15- 11:55pm Sullivan vs Olea
2/8/2020 12:00-12:40pm Clintoville vs Luciano
2/8/2020 12:45-1:25pm House vs Truckers
     
2/15/2020 11:15- 11:55pm Sullivan vs House
2/15/2020 12:00-12:40pm Olea vs Truckers
2/15/2020 12:45-1:25pm Luciano vs Clintonville
     
2/22/2020 11:15- 11:55pm Sullivan vs Luciano
2/22/2020 12:00-12:40pm Clintonville vs Truckers
2/22/2020 12:45-1:25pm Olea vs House

 

Player Last Name Player First Name
Adult teams  
   
Team Sullivan  
Sullivan Marissa
Guttman JJ
Sullivan Parker
Sperger Eric
Collins TeDarrel
Ryan  Joe
Luitjens Ben
Lemke Matt
Enriquez Gerardo
   
Team 2 House   
Lorenz Archer
Podijil Colin
Jordan CJ
Jordan Tony
Lauer Caleb
Hamil  Joel
Reynolds Noah
Jimenez Oscar
Hedtke Jacob
   
Team Olea  
Olea Danny
Selle Owen
Peikert Joey
Mirhashemi Max
Masiarchin  Ethan
Edwards Nic
Retzlaff Jousef
Janke Sam
Kimball Shane
   
Team Luciano  
Luciano Fabian
   
Team 5 Clintonville 
Bralski Lisa 
Steede Gracie
Schmall Lilli
Foley Madison
Monzon Emily
Yaeger Alicia
Hintz Delaney
Goncalves Lucas
   
Team 6 Truckers
Hohn Autumn
Camacho Jasimine
Ramierez Izel
Ramey Julia
Legrave Enva
Hohn Maddie
Hunstable Arianna
Castellanas Liz
Christian Carmen
Santiago Kimberly

 

U8 Players

Player Last Name Player First Name
Horak Cody
Wolff Talon
Arps Corban 
Webb Nora
Whisler William
Duval Emme
Duval Leo
Langkan Alex
Legois Jackson
Euhardy Emilee
Cruz Amairany
Kallas Klaira
Kallas Carsyn
Stanke Liam
Schmidt  Oliver
Trochil Nolen
Lopez Josue

 

U12 Players

 

Player Last Name Player First Name
Wolff Jaxon
Hartjes Hamilton
Decker Ben
Lemke Piper
Duval Eli
Arndt Amos
Lyons Mason
Horak  Brett
Decker Ben
Hernandez Marico
Santiago Anthony
Cruz Bryan
Gust  Max
Prahl Autumn
Teach Addison
Hendrickson Alexis
Cummings Courtney
Lyons Mason
Langkan Evan
Barker Andrew
  William
Vazquez Ricardo
Vazquez Angel

 

U15 Players

 

Player Last Name Player First Name
Derks Macy
Lorenz Holland
Selle Noah
Jannete Kate
Luciano Erik
Luciano Victor
Clinefelter Addison
Lopez Jennifer
Davis Sawyer
Decker Grant
Whisler Henry
Decker Grant
Alarado Mario
Santiago Angel
Long Ethan
Euhardy Nathan
Luciano Kevin
Barker Wesley
Vazquez Josue
Seiski Nathan