Fox Cities United Soccer Club is a youth soccer organization serving the entire Fox Valley, including New London, Hortonville, Greenville, Appleton, Grand Chute, Neenah, Menasha, Kimberly, Kaukauna, and Little Chute.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fox Cities United Soccer Club
New London
2019 Fall Recreational League
Schedules

In the event of bad weather, please refer to the
Fox Cities United Soccer Club Bad Weather Policy

 

New London U6 3v3    
       
Date Game Time Field
9/7/2019 Uvaas v Thorpe  9am Hatten A
  Uvaas v Team 2 (Blue/Sweedy 10am Hatten A
       
9/12/2019 Uvaas v Team 2 (Blue/Sweedy) 5:30pm Hatten A
       
       
9/19/2019 Team 2 (Blue/Sweedy v Uvaas 5:30pm Hatten A
  Thorpe v Uvaas 6:15pm Hatten A
       
       
9/28/2019 Team 2 (Blue/Sweedy) v Thorpe 9am Hatten A
       
       
10/5/2019 Thorpe v Uvaas 9am Hatten A
       
       
       
10/10/2019 Uvaas v Thorpe 5:30pm Hatten A
  Team 3 v Team 2 (Blue/Sweedy) 5:30pm Hatten A
       
       
10/19/2019 Thorpe v Team 2 (Blue/Sweedy) 9am Hatten A
       
       
10/26/2019 Team 2 (Blue/Sweedy) v Uvaas 9am Hatten A
  Team 2 (Blue/Sweedy v Thorpe 10am Hatten A
New London U8 3v3    
       
Date Game Time Field
9/7/2019 Kallas v Hinnenthal 9am Hatten B
  Jones v Hinnenthal 10am Hatten B
       
9/12/2019 Kallas v Jones 5:30pm Hatten B
       
       
9/19/2019 Kallas v Hinnenthal 5:30pm Hatten B
       
       
       
9/28/2019 Kallas v Jones 9am Hatten B
  Jones v Hinnenthal 10am Hatten B
       
       
10/5/2019 Kallas v Hinnenthal 9am Hatten B
  Kallas v Jones 10am Hatten B
       
       
10/10/2019 Hinnenthal v Jones 5:30pm Hatten B
       
       
       
10/19/2019 Kallas v Jones 9am Hatten B
  Jones v Hinnenthal 10am Hatten B
       
10/26/2019 Hinnenthal v Jones 9am Hatten B
  Hinnenthal v Kallas 10am Hatten B

 

U11 Greenville and New London Combined League Schedule

Date Game Time Location
       
       
9/7/2019 U11 Daly v U11 Wepner 9am Hatten C
  U11 Jacklin v U11 Celske 10:30am Hatten C
       
       
  U11 Elliot v Team 3 10am Greenville B
       
12-Sep U11 Daly v U11 Celske 5:30pm Hatten C
13-Sep U11 Jacklin v Wepner 5:30pm Hatten C
       
       
9/14/2019 U11 Elliot v U11 Daly 9am Greenville B
  Team 3 v U11 Jacklin 10am Greenville B
       
19-Sep U11 Daly v U11 Jacklin 5:30pm Hatten C
20-Sep U11 Wepner v U11 Celske 5:30pm Hatten C
       
       
21-Sep U11 Elliot v Team 3 10am Greenville B
       
       
9/28/2019 U11 Wepner v U11 Elliot 9am Hatten C
  U11 Celskle v Team 3 10:30am Hatten C
       
       
10/5/2019 U11 Celske v U11 Elliot 9am Greenville B
  Team 3 v Wepner 10am Greenville B
  U11 Daly v U11 Jacklin 9am Hatten C
       
       
10/10/2019 U11 Daly v Wepner  5:30pm Hatten C
10/11/2019 U11 Jacklin v Celske 5:30pm Hatten C
       
       
10/12/2019 U11 Elliot v Team 3 10am  Greenville B
       
       
10/19/2019 U11 Daly v U11 Elliot 9am Hatten C
1 U11 Jacklin v Team 3 10:30am Hatten C
  U11 Wepner v Celske 12:00pm Hatten C
       
       
10/26/2019 U11 Elliot v Team 3 10am Greenville
  U11 Daly v Celske 9am Hatten C
  U11 Wepner v Jacklin 10:30am Hatten C

 

 

Greenville/NL Combined U13 Fall Schedule  9v9    
       
Date Game Time Field
9/7/2019 Knoespel v Roerdink 10am New London
  Knoespel v Hinnenthal 11:30am New London
       
9/14/2019 Knoespel v Hinnenthal 10am Greenville
       
       
9/21/2019 Hinnenthal v Knoespel 10am Greenville
  Hinnenthal v Roerdink 11:30am Greenville
       
       
9/28/2019 Hinnenthal v Roerdink 10am New London
       
       
10/5/2019 Roerdink v Knoespel 10am New London
       
       
       
10/12/2019 Knoespel v Roerdink 10am Greenville
  Roerdink v Hinnenthal 11:30am Greenville
       
       
10/19/2019 Roerdink v Hinnenthal 10am New London
       
       
10/26/2019 Knoespel v Hinnenthal 10am Greenville
  Knoespel v Roerdink 11:30am Greenville