Fox Cities United Soccer Club is a youth soccer organization serving the entire Fox Valley, including New London, Hortonville, Greenville, Appleton, Grand Chute, Neenah, Menasha, Kimberly, Kaukauna, and Little Chute.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

Fox Cities United Soccer Club
Greenville
2019 Fall  Recreational League
Schedules

In the event of bad weather, please refer to the
Fox Cities United Soccer Club Bad Weather Policy

 

Greenville U8 Fall Schedule 

3v3     
       
Date Game Time Field
9/7/2019 Mirhashemi v Deleeuw 9am Greenville A
  Mirhashemi v Muniga 9:45am Greenville A
       
9/14/2019 Mirhashemi v Muniga 9am Greenville A
       
       
9/21/2019 Muniga v Mirhashemi 9am Greenville A
  Deleeuw v Mirhashemi 9:45am Greenville A
       
       
9/28/2019 Deleeuw v Mungia 9am Greenville A
       
       
10/5/2019 Deleeuw v Team Mirhashemi 9:45am Greenville A
       
       
       
10/12/2019 Mirhashemi v Deleeuw 9am Greenville A
  Deleeuw v Mungia 9:45am Greenville A
       
       
10/19/2019 Deleeuw v Mungia 9am Greenville A
       
       
10/26/2019 Mungia v Mirhashemi  9am Greenville A
  Mungia v Deleeuw 9:45am Greenville A

 

 

U11 Greenville and New London Combine League

Date Game Time Location
       
       
9/7/2019 U11 Daly v U11 Wepner 9am Hatten C
  U11 Jacklin v U11 Celske 10:30am Hatten C
       
       
  U11 Elliot v Team 3 10am Greenville B
       
12-Sep U11 Daly v U11 Celske 5:30pm Hatten C
13-Sep U11 Jacklin v Wepner 5:30pm Hatten C
       
       
9/14/2019 U11 Elliot v U11 Daly 9am Greenville B
  Team 3 v U11 Jacklin 10am Greenville B
       
19-Sep U11 Daly v U11 Jacklin 5:30pm Hatten C
20-Sep U11 Wepner v U11 Celske 5:30pm Hatten C
       
       
21-Sep U11 Elliot v Team 3 10am Greenville B
       
       
9/28/2019 U11 Wepner v U11 Elliot 9am Hatten C
  U11 Celskle v Team 3 10:30am Hatten C
       
       
10/5/2019 U11 Celske v U11 Elliot 9am Greenville B
  Team 3 v Wepner 10am Greenville B
  U11 Daly v U11 Jacklin 9am Hatten C
       
       
10/10/2019 U11 Daly v Wepner  5:30pm Hatten C
10/11/2019 U11 Jacklin v Celske 5:30pm Hatten C
       
       
10/12/2019 U11 Elliot v Team 3 10am  Greenville B
       
       
10/19/2019 U11 Daly v U11 Elliot 9am Hatten C
  U11 Jacklin v Team 3 10:30am Hatten C
  U11 Wepner v Celske 12:00pm Hatten C
       
       
10/26/2019 U11 Elliot v Team 3 10am Greenville
  U11 Daly v Celske 9am Hatten C
  U11 Wepner v Jacklin 10:30am Hatten C
 

 

Greenville/NL Combined U13 Fall Schedule  9v9    
       
Date Game Time Field
9/7/2019 Knoespel v Roerdink 10am New London
  Knoespel v Hinnenthal 11:30am New London
       
9/14/2019 Knoespel v Hinnenthal 10am Greenville
       
       
9/21/2019 Hinnenthal v Knoespel 10am Greenville
  Hinnenthal v Roerdink 11:30am Greenville
       
       
9/28/2019 Hinnenthal v Roerdink 10am New London
       
       
10/5/2019 Roerdink v Knoespel 10am New London
       
       
       
10/12/2019 Knoespel v Roerdink 10am Greenville
  Roerdink v Hinnenthal 11:30am Greenville
       
       
10/19/2019 Roerdink v Hinnenthal 10am New London
       
       
10/26/2019 Knoespel v Hinnenthal 10am Greenville
  Knoespel v Roerdink 11:30am Greenville